Hirvenhiihtotulokset talvi 2005:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SARJA M  11.12.2004  Saarikas

 

 

 

NIMI

JOUKKUE

AIKA

ARVIO

AMM.

YHT.

 

-----------------------------------------

------------------------------

--------

---------

---------

------

1

Pietiläinen Matti

SumUM

278

262

576

1116

2

Pitkänen Ari

Kiminki

290

254

552

1096

3

Metsänvuori Janne

Etelä-Häme

264

282

546

1092

4

Rissanen Jarmo

S-S

294

282

516

1092

5

Syrjänen Veli

Pohjanmaa

300

264

516

1080

6

Kuitunen Lasse

SumUM

295

238

546

1079

7

Savolainen Ari

P-Savo

298

256

522

1076

8

Koskinen Katri

SumUM

289

242

528

1059

9

Tuovinen Anssi

S-S

294

242

522

1058

10

Hietanen Perttu

SumUM

278

264

504

1046

11

Mieskonen Juha

Nyrölän MS

261

274

420

955

 

 

 SARJA M40  11.12.2004  Saarikas

 

 

 

NIMI

JOUKKUE

AIKA

ARVIO

AMM.

YHT.

 

-----------------------------------------

------------------------------

--------

---------

---------

------

1

Lahti Heikki

Kiminki

290

276

588

1154

2

Ylönen Tuomo

SumUm

298

268

576

1142

3

Hilkamo Juha

SumUM

300

280

546

1126

4

Koskinen Juha

SumUM

277

284

558

1119

5

Poikolainen Leo

Koiviston Erä

286

272

396

954

 

 

 SARJA M50  11.12.2004  Saarikas

 

 

 

NIMI

JOUKKUE

AIKA

ARVIO

AMM.

YHT.

 

-----------------------------------------

------------------------------

--------

---------

---------

------

1

Hänninen Veikko

SumUM

300

268

546

1114

2

Ojala Toivo

Pohjanmaa

293

254

552

1099

3

Hytönen Esko

Suursavo

291

248

528

1067

4

Tiihonen Lassi

Suursavo

290

260

516

1066

5

Säynätmäki Heikki

Etelä-Korpilahden Säkä

242

276

546

1064

6

Borgholm Arto

Pohjanmaa

287

266

510

1063

7

Nyyssönen Matti

Suursavo

296

228

516

1040

8

Kotiniemi Pentti

Rautpohj

293

284

462

1039

9

Pasonen Kaarlo

Tikkakosken Em

276

232

528

1036

10

Lahti Jaakko

Rautpohja

296

274

450

1020

11

Hämäläinen Pentti

SumUm

250

276

486

1012

12

Taipalus Esko

Pohjanmaa

280

194

474

948

 

 

 SARJA M60  11.12.2004  Saarikas

 

 

 

NIMI

JOUKKUE

AIKA

ARVIO

AMM.

YHT.

 

-----------------------------------------

------------------------------

--------

---------

---------

------

1

Tourunen Antero

Tehtaan MS

300

288

552

1140

2

Kleimola Antti

Pohjanmaa

276

292

528

1096

3

Pihlman Mikko

P-Karjala

287

234

540

1061

4

Tuomaala Pekka

Kuikan Erä

282

214

534

1030

5

Pirkkalainen Eino

Ilomäen Erä

291

240

492

1023

6

Kujala Paavo

SoiPan erä

284

270

468

1022

7

Aalto Matti

Jahti-Iikat

263

272

480

1015

8

Jurvanen Heikki

Suursavo

280

230

498

1008

9

Ikonen Antero

Suursavo

300

268

426

994

10

Kuitunen Veikko

SumUM

255

204

516

975

11

Kirsi Mauno

Kuikan erä

258

264

450

972

12

Toikkanen Alpo

Lanneveden Jahti

291

240

438

969

13

Pirttimäki Kyösti

Kuikka

279

190

486

955

14

Mauno Räsänen

Suursavo

281

232

414

927

15

Tourunen Raimo

TMS

289

212

324

825

16

Pölkki Ossi

Kimingin Em

240

132

432

804

 

 

 SARJA M70  11.12.2004  Saarikas

 

 

 

NIMI

JOUKKUE

AIKA

ARVIO

AMM.

YHT.

 

-----------------------------------------

------------------------------

--------

---------

---------

------

1

Sorri Heikki

SumUM

298

278

492

1068

2

Nousiainen Lauri

p-savo

289

238

528

1055

3

Kinnunen Yrjö

Pohjois-Karjala

300

222

462

984

4

Hakkarainen Esko

Konginkankaan MY

288

224

462

974

5

Lahti Mikko

Jahti-iika

266

202

480

948

6

Tuovinen Paavo

SuurSavo

280

164

480

924

7

Sorri Aukusti

SumUM

300

258

348

906

8

Sikainen Veikko

Suursavo

266

234

342

842

 

 

 SARJA N40  11.12.2004  Saarikas

 

 

 

NIMI

JOUKKUE

AIKA

ARVIO

AMM.

YHT.

 

-----------------------------------------

------------------------------

--------

---------

---------

------

1

Soidinmäki Heli

SoiPan Erä

286

262

576

1124

2

Tourunen Elma

Tehtaan metsästysseura

300

256

540

1096

3

Savolainen Aili

Pohjoissavo

300

264

510

1074

4

Tourunen Marja-Leena

SumUM

249

222

336

807

 

 

 SARJA S12  11.12.2004  Saarikas

Tulevat tähdet

 

 

 

NIMI

YHT.

 

 

-----------------------------------------

------------------------------

--------

---------

---------

------

1

Kaisa Koskinen

1094

 

2

Kalle Koskinen

1090

 

3

Vertti Hilkamo

1048

 

4

Vili Sormunen

1038

 

5

Ville Koskinen

959

 

6

Roope Sormunen

940

 

7

Tommi Ylönen

622

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOPPUTULOKSET SARJA M20

2.1.2005

Paukkula

katsastus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

PIIRI

PAIKKAKUNTA

AIKA

ARVIO

AMM.

YHT.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.Virtanen Veli-Matti

 

300

280

552

1132

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOPPUTULOKSET SARJA M

2.1.2005

Paukkula

katsastus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

PIIRI

PAIKKAKUNTA

AIKA

ARVIO

AMM.

YHT.

1.Koskinen Katri

SumUm K-S

Sumiainen

275

266

582

1123

2.Pietiläinen Matti

SumUm K-S

Sumiainen

276

272

564

1112

3.Pillikko Janne

Kiminki

K-S

275

254

564

1093

4.Savolainen Ari

PS

PS

296

226

570

1092

5.Partanen Veli-Pekka

S-S

S-S

275

246

564

1085

6.Kuitunen Lasse

SumUm K-S

Sumiainen

292

288

492

1072

7.Hietanen Perttu

SumUm K-S

Sumiainen

274

266

516

1056

8.Mieskonen Juha

Nyrölän MS

K-S

240

276

528

1044

9.Syrjänen VeliPO

Pohjan

 

300

274

456

1030

10.Pitkänen Ari Kiminki

K-S

 

278

240

498

1016

11.Lemmetty TimoPS

PS

 

229

232

474

935

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOPPUTULOKSET SARJA M40

2.1.2005

Paukkula

katsastus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

PIIRI

PAIKKAKUNTA

AIKA

ARVIO

AMM.

YHT.

1.Lahti Heikki Kiminki

K-S

 

291

274

576

1141

2.Ylönen Tuomo SumUm

K-S

Sumiainen

300

266

540

1106

3.Hilkamo Juha SumUm

K-S

Sumiainen

296

250

558

1104

4.Koskinen JuhaSumUm

K-S

Sumiainen

281

240

516

1037

5.Poikolainen Leo

Koiviston Erä

K-S

289

164

408

861

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOPPUTULOKSET SARJA M50

2.1.2005

Paukkula

katsastus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

PIIRI

PAIKKAKUNTA

AIKA

ARVIO

AMM.

YHT.

1.Koivumäki Aimo

PO

Pohjan

278

260

576

1114

2.Kulju Teuvo

Pyhäjärvi

KP

296

266

540

1102

3.Hänninen Veikko

SumUm K-S

Sumiainen

288

234

570

1092

4.Leppämäki Timo

SoiPa K-S

 

275

250

564

1089

5.Minkkinen Urpo

Äänekosken MS

K-S

276

248

564

1088

6.Lahti Jouko

Rautpohjan Erä

K-S

269

274

528

1071

7.Partanen Veikko

S-S

S-S

273

278

516

1067

8.Lemmetty Tuomas

PS

PS

289

280

498

1067

9.Järvenpää Jarmo

KP

KP

300

236

528

1064

10.Leppänen Tapani

 

 

289

270

498

1057

11.Pasonen Kaarle

Tikkakosken Em

K-S

256

262

528

1046

12.Lumme Jukka

PO

Pohjan

254

280

498

1032

13.Borgholm ArtoPO

Pohjan

 

284

240

498

1022

14.Lahti Jaakko Rautpohjan Erä

K-S

283

240

498

1021

 

15.Hämäläinen Pentti

SumUm K-S

Sumiainen

262

242

486

990

16.Ojala Toivo

PO

Pohjan

291

212

486

989

17.Tiihonen Lassi

S-S

S-S

292

222

474

988

18.Tourunen Pekka

Äänekosken MS

K-S

273

170

534

977

19.Kotiniemi Pentti

Rautpohjan Erä

K-S

285

234

456

975

20.Vilkkilä Antti

SoiPa K-S

 

291

250

432

973

21.Kivimäki Sauli

PO

Pohjan

255

170

534

959

22.Malila Seppo

Pyhäjärvi

KP

289

216

426

931

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOPPUTULOKSET SARJA M60

2.1.2005

Paukkula

katsastus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

PIIRI

PAIKKAKUNTA

AIKA

ARVIO

AMM.

YHT.

1.Salpakari Yrjö

PS

PS

300

256

522

1078

2.Harju Tapio

SoiPa

K-S

260

216

558

1034

3.Halonen

Matti

 

278

228

522

1028

4.Kleimola Antti

PO

Pohjan

270

236

522

1028

5.Pölkki Ossi

Kiminki

K-S

260

200

564

1024

6.Järvi Jouko

Pyhäjärvi

KP

291

194

522

1007

7.Lehtomaa Lauri

KP

KP

273

248

480

1001

8.Tuomaala Pekka

Kuikan Erä

K-S

266

220

498

984

9.Kotka Risto

Paajalan Ev

K-S

247

240

492

979

10.Toikkanen Alpo

Lanneveden Jahti

K-S

300

230

444

974

11.Tourunen Raimo

TMS

K-S

279

216

456

951

12.Pirttimäki Kyösti

Kuikan Erä

K-S

287

186

474

947

13.Pirkkalainen Eino

Ilomäen Erä

K-S

284

250

408

942

14.Philman Mikko-

-

 

282

210

444

936

15.Riuttanen Matti

Rautpohjan Erä

K-S

238

246

450

934

16.Kuitunen Veikko

SumUm K-S

Sumiainen

246

234

444

924

17.Aalto Matti

Jahti-Iikat

K-S

253

230

438

921

18.Taipalus Esko

Pohjanmaa

Pohjan

209

190

498

897

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOPPUTULOKSET SARJA M70

2.1.2005

Paukkula

katsastus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

PIIRI

PAIKKAKUNTA

AIKA

ARVIO

AMM.

YHT.

1.Sorri Heikki

SumUm K-S

Sumiainen

297

246

552

1095

2.Nousiainen Lauri

PS

PS

285

280

522

1087

3.Hakkarainen Esko

Konginkankaan MY

K-S

282

284

486

1052

4.Jokiniemi Esko

KP

KP

300

242

498

1040

5.Kotka Urho

Paajalan EV

K-S

253

250

510

1013

6.Lahti Mikko

Jahti-Iikat

K-S

269

170

546

985

7.Kinnunen Yrjö-

-

-

292

286

378

956

8.Sorri AukustiSumUm

K-S

Sumiainen

284

230

426

940

9.Majanen EnsioVarman Kumu

K-S

 

300

210

330

840

10.Vehkamäki Juhani

 

 

256

200

342

798

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOPPUTULOKSET SARJA N40

2.1.2005

Paukkula

katsastus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

PIIRI

PAIKKAKUNTA

AIKA

ARVIO

AMM.

YHT.

1.Hänninen Helena

SumUm K-S

Sumiainen

283

286

480

1049

2.Vilkkilä Maija

SoiPa

K-S

300

200

498

998

3.Soidinmäki Heli

SoiPa

K-S

263

194

534

991

4.Savolainen Aili

PS

PS

294

180

504

978

5.Vehkamäki Aino

Pohjanmaa

Pohjan

300

222

414

936

6.Tourunen Marja-Leena

SumUm

Sumiainen

240

196

498

934

7.Leppämäki

Hillevi

 

214

180

498

892

8.Tourunen ElmaTMS

K-S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SARJA S12  11.12.2004  Saarikas

Tulevat tähdet

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

YHT.

 

 

-----------------------------------------

------------------------------

 

1

Kalle Koskinen

1130

 

2

Ville Koskinen

1114

 

3

Roope Sormunen

1075

 

4

Vili Sormunen

1053

 

5

Kaisa Koskinen

1051

 

6

Mäki Oskari

1043

 

7

Vertti Hilkamo

1001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOPPUTULOKSET (KAIKKI SARJOITTAIN)  5.2.2005 Koskela

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

 

SARJA

AIKA

ARVIO

AMM.

YHT.

1

Sormunen Vili

 

S12

300

290

600

1190

2

Puoliväli Ella

 

S12

300

288

576

1164

3

Koskinen Kaisa

 

S12

290

286

576

1152

4

Sormunen Roope

 

S12

293

290

504

1087

5

Koskinen Ville

 

S12

291

290

468

1049

6

Ylönen Tommi

 

S12

269

284

312

865

 

 

 

 

1

Hankivuo Samuli

Kiminki

M20

300

228

546

1074

2

Virtanen Veli-Matti

Koiviston Ek

M20

268

262

516

1046

3

Hirvonen Joni

Jokimaan MS

M20

205

270

480

955

 

 

 

 

1

Koskinen Katri

SumUM

M

279

252

588

1119

2

Pitkänen Ari

Kiminki

M

292

222

552

1066

3

Mieskonen Juha

Nyrölän MS

M

254

288

516

1058

4

Savolainen Kosti

Erä-Äijät

M

251

274

510

1035

5

Kuitunen Lasse

SumUM

M

300

206

528

1034

6

Pillikko Janne

Kiminki

M

287

186

558

1031

7

Hietanen Perttu

SumUM

M

275

168

492

935

 

 

 

 

1

Lahti Heikki

Kiminki

M40

285

264

576

1125

2

Kivipelto Kalevi

Pohjanmaa

M40

300

256

558

1114

3

Puoliväli Tarmo

Pohjanmaa

M40

292

260

558

1110

4

Hilkamo Juha

SumUM

M40

278

240

576

1094

5

Ylönen Tuomo

SumUm

M40

288

242

564

1094

6

Hirvonen Raimo

Jokimaan Ms

M40

229

262

540

1031

7

Säynätmäki Heikki

Etelä-Korpilahden Säkä

M40

201

246

570

1017

8

Hautakoski Markku

Kuikan Erä

M40

240

232

396

868

 

 

 

 

1

Leppämäki Timo

SoiPa

M50

277

280

558

1115

2

Hänninen Veikko

SumUM

M50

292

262

552

1106

3

Lahti Jouko

Rautpohjan Erä

M50

284

280

540

1104

4

Virtanen Otto

Koiviston EK

M50

264

290

522

1076

5

Leppänen Tapani

Kotvalan MS

M50

290

234

546

1070

6

Äikäs Esko

Tikkakosken EM

M50

261

274

534

1069

7

Rauhamäki Teijo

JMY

M50

300

240

528

1068

8

Tourunen Pekka

Äänekosken MS

M50

279

222

558

1059

9

Vilkkilä Antti

SoiPa

M50

294

254

504

1052

10

Kotiniemi Pentti

Rautpohjan Erä

M50

288

282

468

1038

11

Kuitunen Eino

Uuraisten EM

M50

256

282

498

1036

12

Pasonen Kaarle

Tikkakosken EM

M50

269

248

486

1003

13

Lumme Jukka

Pohjanmaa

M50

277

212

492

981

14

Partanen Pauli

MS Lento

M50

207

284

438

929

 

 

 

 

1

Pirkkalainen Eino

Ilomäen Erä

M60

287

272

546

1105

2

Pirttimäki Kyösti

Kuikan Erä

M60

299

272

516

1087

3

Pölkki Ossi

Kiminki

M60

256

262

558

1076

4

Kujala Paavo

SoiPa

M60

267

296

510

1073

5

Harju Tapio

SoiPa

M60

270

228

540

1038

6

Riuttanen Matti

Rautpohjan erä

M60

254

252

510

1016

7

Kotka Risto

Paajalan EV

M60

279

220

516

1015

8

Tuomaala Pekka

Kuikan Erä

M60

286

252

474

1012

9

Aalto Matti

Jahti-Iikat

M60

249

294

456

999

10

Oinonen Pekka

Kiminki

M60

268

220

510

998

11

Toikkanen Alpo

Lanneveden Jahti

M60

300

234

444

978

12

Kirsi Mauno

Kuikan Erä

M60

235

252

444

931

13

Tourunen Raimo

TMS

M60

300

124

420

844

 

 

 

 

1

Kotka Urho

Paajalan EV

M70

289

250

516

1055

2

Sorri Heikki

SumUm

M70

300

260

468

1028

3

Hakkarainen Esko

KonginkankaanMY

M70

300

206

510

1016

4

Lahti Mikko

Jahti-Iikat

M70

271

222

462

955

 

 

 

 

1

Hänninen Helena

SumUM

N40

300

282

498

1080

2

Vilkkilä Maija

SoiPa

N40

300

256

486

1042

3

Soidinmäki Heli

SoiPa

N40

260

190

558

1008

4

Tourunen Marja-Leena

SumUM

N40

241

272

480

993

5

Leppämäki  Hillevi

SoiPa

N40

239

170

558

967

 

 

 

 

AJAT (KAIKKI)  5.2.2005  Koskela  Koskela

 

 

 

 

 

Puoliväli Ella

 

S12

00:11:20

 

 

Sormunen Vili

 

S12

00:12:50

 

 

Koskinen Kaisa

 

S12

00:13:00

 

 

Sormunen Roope

 

S12

00:14:00

 

 

Koskinen Ville

 

S12

00:14:20

 

 

Ylönen Tommi

 

S12

00:18:00

 

 

Kivipelto Kalevi

Pohjanmaa

M40

00:28:58

 

 

Puoliväli Tarmo

Pohjanmaa

M40

00:30:15

 

 

Ylönen Tuomo

SumUm

M40

00:30:55

 

 

Kuitunen Lasse

SumUM

M

00:31:05

 

 

Lahti Heikki

Kiminki

M40

00:31:27

 

 

Rauhamäki Teijo

JMY

M50

00:31:55

 

 

Hankivuo Samuli

Kiminki

M20

00:32:05

 

 

Pitkänen Ari

Kiminki

M

00:32:25

 

 

Hilkamo Juha

SumUM

M40

00:32:38

 

 

Vilkkilä Antti

SoiPa

M50

00:32:57

 

 

Pillikko Janne

Kiminki

M

00:33:15

 

 

Hänninen Veikko

SumUM

M50

00:33:19

 

 

Leppänen Tapani

Kotvalan MS

M50

00:33:30

 

 

Kotiniemi Pentti

Rautpohjan Erä

M50

00:33:58

 

 

Koskinen Katri

SumUM

M

00:34:30

 

 

Lahti Jouko

Rautpohjan Erä

M50

00:34:33

 

 

Tourunen Raimo

TMS

M60

00:34:51

 

 

Hietanen Perttu

SumUM

M

00:35:10

 

 

Tourunen Pekka

Äänekosken MS

M50

00:35:28

 

 

Lumme Jukka

Pohjanmaa

M50

00:35:40

 

 

Leppämäki Timo

SoiPa

M50

00:35:41

 

 

Vilkkilä Maija

SoiPa

N40

00:36:53

 

 

Pasonen Kaarle

Tikkakosken EM

M50

00:37:00

 

 

Virtanen Veli-Matti

Koiviston Ek

M20

00:37:25

 

 

Hänninen Helena

SumUM

N40

00:37:30

 

 

Virtanen Otto

Koiviston EK

M50

00:37:50

 

 

Toikkanen Alpo

Lanneveden Jahti

M60

00:37:55

 

 

Pirttimäki Kyösti

Kuikan Erä

M60

00:38:00

 

 

Kotka Risto

Paajalan EV

M60

00:38:22

 

 

Äikäs Esko

Tikkakosken EM

M50

00:38:28

 

 

Mieskonen Juha

Nyrölän MS

M

00:38:48

 

 

Hautakoski Markku

Kuikan Erä

M40

00:38:58

 

 

Savolainen Kosti

Erä-Äijät

M

00:39:11

 

 

Kuitunen Eino

Uuraisten EM

M50

00:39:17

 

 

Harju Tapio

SoiPa

M60

00:39:59

 

 

Pirkkalainen Eino

Ilomäen Erä

M60

00:40:08

 

 

Tuomaala Pekka

Kuikan Erä

M60

00:40:10

 

 

Sorri Heikki

SumUm

M70

00:40:31

 

 

Hirvonen Raimo

Jokimaan Ms

M40

00:40:46

 

 

Riuttanen Matti

Rautpohjan erä

M60

00:42:32

 

 

Oinonen Pekka

Kiminki

M60

00:43:12

 

 

Kujala Paavo

SoiPa

M60

00:43:25

 

 

Soidinmäki Heli

SoiPa

N40

00:43:35

 

 

Pölkki Ossi

Kiminki

M60

00:45:18

 

 

Säynätmäki Heikki

Etelä-Korpilahden Säkä

M40

00:45:22

 

 

Lahti Mikko

Jahti-Iikat

M70

00:45:26

 

 

Aalto Matti

Jahti-Iikat

M60

00:46:24

 

 

Leppämäki  Hillevi

SoiPa

N40

00:47:00

 

 

Tourunen Marja-Leena

SumUM

N40

00:47:23

 

 

Partanen Pauli

MS Lento

M50

00:47:25

 

 

Hirvonen Joni

Jokimaan MS

M20

00:47:52

 

 

Kirsi Mauno

Kuikan Erä

M60

00:48:41

 

 

Hakkarainen Esko

KonginkankaanMY

M70

00:49:53

 

 

Kotka Urho

Paajalan EV

M70

00:51:46

 

 

LOPPUTULOKSET (KAIKKI SARJOITTAIN)  12.2.2005 Pylkönmäki  PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

JOUKKUE

SARJA

AIKA

ARVIO

AMM.

YHT.

1

Sormunen Vili

 

S12

297

262

540

1099

2

Koskinen Kalle

 

S12

300

270

528

1098

3

Puoliväli Ella

 

S12

300

270

504

1074

4

Tiusanen Olli

 

S12

267

276

468

1011

5

Sormunen Roope

 

S12

278

260

444

982

 

 

 

 

1

Virtanen Veli-Matti

Koiviston Ek

M20

300

290

462

1052

2

Hirvonen Joni

Jokimaan MS

M20

255

170

522

947

 

 

 

 

1

Pillikko Janne

Kiminki

M

286

254

576

1116

2

Pitkänen Ari

Kiminki

M

291

282

540

1113

3

Kuitunen Lasse

SumUm

M

300

250

528

1078

4

Mieskonen Juha

Nyrölän MS

M

248

218

474

940

5

Savolainen Kosti

Erä-Äijät

M

259

122

444

825

6

Leppämäki Samu

Soipa

M

160

152

492

804

 

 

 

 

1

Lahti Heikki

Kiminki

M40

286

268

600

1154

2

Hilkamo Juha

SumUm

M40

288

246

558

1092

3

Puoliväli Tarmo

Pohjanmaa

M40

300

254

528

1082

4

Kivipelto Kalevi

Pohjanmaa

M40

298

224

552

1074

5

Säynätmäki Heikki

Etelä-Korpilahden Säkä

M40

206

266

588

1060

6

Ylönen Tuomo

SumUm

M40

296

170

570

1036

 

 

 

 

1

Vilkkilä Antti

SoiPa

M50

296

266

534

1096

2

Lahti Jouko

Rautpohjan Erä

M50

271

252

558

1081

3

Tourunen Pekka

Äänekosken MS

M50

279

276

522

1077

4

Leppänen Tapani

Kotvalan MS

M50

297

224

546

1067

5

Rauhamäki Teijo

JMY

M50

300

232

534

1066

6

Virtanen Otto

Koiviston Ek

M50

264

272

528

1064

7

Koivumäki Aimo

Pohjanmaa

M50

287

256

510

1053

8

Leppämäki Timo

SoiPa

M50

274

212

558

1044

9

Kotiniemi Pentti

Rautpohjan Erä

M50

291

252

486

1029

10

Pasonen Kaarle

Tikkakosken Em

M50

252

284

486

1022

11

Lahti Jaakko

Rautpohjan Erä

M50

298

204

504

1006

12

Äikäs Esko

Tikkakosken Em

M50

261

192

516

969

13

Partanen Pauli

Ms Lento

M50

213

234

498

945

14

Kulla Kalevi

Kukon Ms

M50

269

176

492

937

15

Pekkanen Pentti

Paajalan EV

M50

266

248

414

928

16

Kuitunen Eino

Uuraisten Em

M50

251

220

426

897

 

 

 

 

1

Oinonen Pekka

Kiminki

M60

280

272

540

1092

2

Harju Tapio

SoiPa

M60

263

264

552

1079

3

Runnakko Esko

Pohjanmaa

M60

289

286

486

1061

4

Pölkki Ossi

Kiminki

M60

246

266

528

1040

5

Tuomaala Pekka

Kuikan Erä

M60

281

240

498

1019

6

Tourunen Raimo

TMS

M60

300

284

432

1016

7

Kujala Paavo

SoiPa

M60

267

256

492

1015

8

Kuitunen Veikko

SumUm

M60

233

230

540

1003

9

Pirkkalainen Eino

Ilomäen Erä

M60

281

260

450

991

10

Aalto Matti

Jahti-Iikat

M60

246

230

480

956

11

Toikkanen Alpo

Lanneveden Jahti

M60

300

208

444

952

12

Riuttanen Matti

Rautpohjan Erä

M60

262

238

450

950

13

Pirttimäki Kyösti

Kuikan Erä

M60

277

226

444

947

14

Kotka Risto

Paajalan EV

M60

244

164

534

942

15

Kirsi Mauno

Kuikan Erä

M60

222

264

420

906

16

Lehtomäki Vesa

Kukon Ms

M60

286

240

366

892

 

 

 

 

1

Sorri Heikki

SumUm

M70

300

264

486

1050

2

Hakkarainen Esko

Konginkankaan My

M70

300

262

468

1030

3

Lahti Mikko

Jahti-Iikat

M70

256

246

498

1000

4

Kotka Urho

Paajalan EV

M70

273

256

462

991

5

Tuomainen Ilkka

TMS

M70

264

214

492

970

6

Majanen Ensio

Varman Kumu

M70

298

238

372

908

7

Vehkamäki Juhani

Pohjanmaa

M70

258

220

396

874

 

 

 

 

1

Pitkäkangas Pirjo-Marja

Pohjanmaa

N

300

198

534

1032

 

 

 

 

1

Vehkamäki Aino

Pohjanmaa

N40

300

210

516

1026

2

Vilkkilä Maija

SoiPa

N40

300

220

498

1018

3

Leppämäki  Hillevi

SoiPa

N40

224

232

528

984

4

Tourunen Marja-Leena

SumUm

N40

300

242

384

926

 

 

 

 

AJAT (KAIKKI)  12.2.2005  pylkönmäki  PM

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

JOUKKUE

SARJA

AIKA

 

 

Puoliväli Ella

 

S16

00:12:30

 

 

Koskinen Kalle

 

S16

00:13:00

 

 

Sormunen Vili

 

S16

00:13:30

 

 

Sormunen Roope

 

S16

00:16:40

 

 

Tiusanen Olli

 

S16

00:18:30

 

 

Puoliväli Tarmo

Pohjanmaa

M40

00:31:12

 

 

Kivipelto Kalevi

Pohjanmaa

M40

00:31:30

 

 

Ylönen Tuomo

SumUm

M40

00:31:53

 

 

Kuitunen Lasse

SumUm

M

00:31:57

 

 

Hilkamo Juha

SumUm

M40

00:33:17

 

 

Pitkänen Ari

Kiminki

M

00:33:23

 

 

Lahti Heikki

Kiminki

M40

00:33:31

 

 

Rauhamäki Teijo

JMY

M50

00:33:33

 

 

Lahti Jaakko

Rautpohjan Erä

M50

00:33:54

 

 

Leppänen Tapani

Kotvalan MS

M50

00:34:04

 

 

Vilkkilä Antti

SoiPa

M50

00:34:12

 

 

Pillikko Janne

Kiminki

M

00:34:18

 

 

Kotiniemi Pentti

Rautpohjan Erä

M50

00:35:09

 

 

Koivumäki Aimo

Pohjanmaa

M50

00:35:46

 

 

Tourunen Raimo

TMS

M60

00:36:57

 

 

Tourunen Pekka

Äänekosken MS

M50

00:37:08

 

 

Leppämäki Timo

SoiPa

M50

00:37:52

 

 

Vilkkilä Maija

SoiPa

N40

00:38:20

 

 

Lahti Jouko

Rautpohjan Erä

M50

00:38:29

 

 

Kulla Kalevi

Kukon Ms

M50

00:38:45

 

 

Savolainen Kosti

Erä-Äijät

M

00:38:45

 

 

Toikkanen Alpo

Lanneveden Jahti

M60

00:38:57

 

 

Pitkäkangas Pirjo-Marja

Pohjanmaa

N

00:39:02

 

 

Virtanen Veli-Matti

Koiviston Ek

M20

00:39:14

 

 

Lehtomäki Vesa

Kukon Ms

M60

00:39:17

 

 

Pekkanen Pentti

Paajalan EV

M50

00:39:19

 

 

Virtanen Otto

Koiviston Ek

M50

00:39:30

 

 

Äikäs Esko

Tikkakosken Em

M50

00:40:04

 

 

Mieskonen Juha

Nyrölän MS

M

00:40:37

 

 

Runnakko Esko

Pohjanmaa

M60

00:40:43

 

 

Pasonen Kaarle

Tikkakosken Em

M50

00:41:33

 

 

Kuitunen Eino

Uuraisten Em

M50

00:41:41

 

 

Sorri Heikki

SumUm

M70

00:42:07

 

 

Tuomaala Pekka

Kuikan Erä

M60

00:42:07

 

 

Pirkkalainen Eino

Ilomäen Erä

M60

00:42:09

 

 

Oinonen Pekka

Kiminki

M60

00:42:13

 

 

Pirttimäki Kyösti

Kuikan Erä

M60

00:42:43

 

 

Harju Tapio

SoiPa

M60

00:43:06

 

 

Riuttanen Matti

Rautpohjan Erä

M60

00:43:17

 

 

Kujala Paavo

SoiPa

M60

00:44:22

 

 

Kotka Risto

Paajalan EV

M60

00:46:10

 

 

Hirvonen Joni

Jokimaan MS

M20

00:46:40

 

 

Säynätmäki Heikki

Etelä-Korpilahden Säkä

M40

00:46:53

 

 

Pölkki Ossi

Kiminki

M60

00:47:51

 

 

Aalto Matti

Jahti-Iikat

M60

00:47:54

 

 

Tuomainen Ilkka

TMS

M70

00:48:00

 

 

Kuitunen Veikko

SumUm

M60

00:48:05

 

 

Partanen Pauli

Ms Lento

M50

00:48:07

 

 

Vehkamäki Juhani

Pohjanmaa

M70

00:49:00

 

 

Tourunen Marja-Leena

SumUm

N40

00:49:02

 

 

Hakkarainen Esko

Konginkankaan My

M70

00:49:18

 

 

Lahti Mikko

Jahti-Iikat

M70

00:49:25

 

 

Majanen Ensio

Varman Kumu

M70

00:49:33

 

 

Vehkamäki Aino

Pohjanmaa

N40

00:50:02

 

 

Leppämäki  Hillevi

SoiPa

N40

00:51:03

 

 

Kirsi Mauno

Kuikan Erä

M60

00:51:56

 

 

Kotka Urho

Paajalan EV

M70

00:53:45

 

 

Leppämäki Samu

Soipa

M

00:55:10

 

 

LOPPUTULOKSET (KAIKKI SARJOITTAIN)  19.2.2005 Sumiainen  Länsi-Suomen Lääninmestaruuskilpailut

 

 

NIMI

PIIRI

SARJA

AIKA

ARVIO

AMM.

YHT.

 

1

Koskinen Kaisa

 

300

296

600

1196

 

2

Sormunen Vili

 

300

272

528

1100

 

3

Koskinen Ville

 

294

296

486

1076

 

4

Kaikkonen Sonja

 

288

296

480

1064

 

5

Tiusanen Olli

 

289

276

492

1057

 

6

Sormunen Roope

 

289

280

480

1049

 

7

Hilkamo Vertti

 

290

280

468

1038

 

8

Koskinen Kalle

 

300

280

444

1024

 

 

1

Venäläinen Eija

P-Savo

S16

300

264

480

1044

 

 

1

Virtanen Veli-Matti

K-S

M20

300

262

444

1006

 

2

Anttila Jukka

V-S

M20

296

244

414

954

 

3

Marttila Joonas

SA

M20

242

186

408

836

 

4

Hirvonen Joni

K-S

M20

 

 

1

Pillikko Janne

K-S

M

283

276

546

1105

 

2

Tattinen Petri

V-S

M

300

280

522

1102

 

3

Arkkola Jouko

M

276

262

546

1084

 

4

Rajala Teemu

Pohjan

M

297

256

528

1081

 

5

Uotila Henri

V-S

M

268

272

540

1080

 

6

Pietiläinen Matti

K-S

M

270

246

558

1074

 

7

Kuitunen Lasse

K-S

M

294

264

504

1062

 

8

Syrjänen Veli

Pohjan

M

287

250

498

1035

 

9

Pitkänen Ari

K-S

M

292

274

462

1028

 

10

Viemerö Juha

Pohjan

M

282

192

552

1026

 

11

Tattinen Mika

V-S

M

255

232

528

1015

 

12

Hietanen Perttu

K-S

M

287

210

486

983

 

13

Savolainen Sami

K-S

M

255

246

444

945

 

14

Kuntola Sami

Pohjan

M

287

184

474

945

 

15

Savolainen Kosti

K-S

M

256

172

468

896

 

 

1

Lahti Heikki

K-S

M40

282

286

564

1132

 

2

Luoma-Halkola Esa

Pohjan

M40

265

280

558

1103

 

3

Hilkamo Juha

K-S

M40

283

258

528

1069

 

4

Rajasalo Hannu

SA

M40

259

252

546

1057

 

5

Ylönen Tuomo

K-S

M40

300

232

510

1042

 

6

Oijennus Asko

Pohjan

M40

293

208

540

1041

 

7

Mäkelä Harri

SA

M40

244

252

522

1018

 

8

Kivipelto Kalevi

Pohjan

M40

292

240

480

1012

 

9

Joensuu Raimo

SA

M40

264

224

522

1010

 

10

Säynätmäki Heikki

K-S

M40

196

224

588

1008

 

11

Hakola Antti

Pohjan

M40

271

216

504

991

 

 

1

Laine Lauri

SA

M50

258

276

570

1104

 

2

Lahti Jaakko

K-S

M50

300

252

552

1104

 

3

Rauhamäki Teijo

K-S

M50

290

262

546

1098

 

4

Koivumäki Aimo

Pohjan

M50

277

258

558

1093

 

5

Rouhiainen Hannu

V-S

M50

255

282

552

1089

 

6

Vilkkilä Antti

K-S

M50

294

292

492

1078

 

7

Leppämäki Timo

K-S

M50

278

242

552

1072

 

8

Lemmetty Tuomas

P-Savo

M50

292

238

540

1070

 

9

Viljanen Reijo

SA

M50

265

276

528

1069

 

10

Tourunen Pekka

K-S

M50

274

250

540

1064

 

11

Hänninen Veikko

K-S

M50

282

222

558

1062

 

12

Lahti Jouko

K-S

M50

269

244

546

1059

 

13

Soini Seppo

V-S

M50

241

264

534

1039

 

14

Porkholm Arto

Pohjan

M50

274

262

498

1034

 

15

Pihlajamäki Markku

SA

M50

244

234

546

1024

 

16

Kotiniemi Pentti

K-S

M50

281

272

462

1015

 

17

Kuusisto Esko

SA

M50

258

272

456

986

 

18

Kivimäki Sauli

Pohjan

M50

231

260

492

983

 

19

Salonen Raimo

 

M50

276

226

474

976

 

20

Mäkinen Jorma

SA

M50

260

220

486

966

 

21

Hämäläinen Pentti

K-S

M50

263

254

426

943

 

22

Ojala Toivo

Pohjan

M50

280

216

438

934

 

23

Vauhkonen Risto

P-Savo

M50

269

248

402

919

 

24

Pasonen Kaarle

K-S

M50

262

264

378

904

 

25

Äikäs Esko

K-S

M50

253

184

462

899

 

 

1

Salpakari Yrjö

P-Savo

M60

300

242

540

1082

 

2

Kleimola Antti

Pohjan

M60

245

268

558

1071

 

3

Tourunen Antero

K-S

M60

284

218

564

1066

 

4

Tuomaala Pekka

K-S

M60

255

282

504

1041

 

5

Pihlman Mikko

P-Karj

M60

300

252

480

1032

 

6

Taipalus Esko

Pohjan

M60

251

272

486

1009

 

7

Kotka Risto

K-S

M60

236

260

504

1000

 

8

Knuuttila Helge

Pohjan

M60

286

244

468

998

 

9

Reini Veli

Pohjan

M60

269

262

450

981

 

10

Pölkki Ossi

K-S

M60

213

242

504

959

 

11

Pirkkalainen Eino

K-S

M60

270

248

438

956

 

12

Tattinen Heikki

V-S

M60

254

246

456

956

 

13

Riuttanen Matti

K-S

M60

236

232

486

954

 

14

Huhtala Jaakko

Pohjan

M60

258

260

432

950

 

15

Vainio Markku

V-S

M60

251

254

438

943

 

16

Oinonen Pekka

K-S

M60

254

242

444

940

 

17

Niemensivu Martti

SA

M60

247

256

432

935

 

18

Toikkanen Alpo

K-S

M60

285

210

438

933

 

19

Aalto Matti

K-S

M60

230

240

462

932

 

20

Seilo Pekka

SA

M60

232

240

456

928

 

21

Sillanpää Martti

SA

M60

279

220

426

925

 

91

Pirttimäki Kyösti

K-S

M60

274

194

402

870

 

92

Kuitunen Veikko

K-S

M60

209

240

414

863

 

93

Tourunen Raimo

K-S

M60

258

238

300

796

 

 

1

Sorri Heikki

K-S

M70

300

254

534

1088

 

2

Tuomainen Ilkka

K-S

M70

271

280

522

1073

 

3

Kinnunen Yrjö

P-Karj

M70

278

250

534

1062

 

4

Bjerg Bjarne

 

M70

300

270

474

1044

 

5

Vaimala Jouko

SA

M70

283

220

522

1025

 

6

Vainio Touko

V-S

M70

294

250

480

1024

 

7

Lahti Mikko

K-S

M70

277

290

456

1023

 

8

Nousiainen Lauri

P-Savo

M70

277

260

468

1005

 

9

Arentti Leo

Pohjan

M70

281

240

462

983

 

10

Hakkarainen Esko

K-S

M70

263

246

450

959

 

11

Savola Kalevi

Pohjan

M70

280

280

390

950

 

12

Arkkola-Martti

Pohjan

M70

246

280

414

940

 

13

Kuusisto Reijo

Pohjan

M70

284

236

414

934

 

14

Jokinen Aarno

V-S

M70

262

264

390

916

 

15

Keskitalo Kauko

V-S

M70

220

280

396

896

 

16

Simonen Topi

P-Savo

M70

277

202

402

881

 

17

Majanen Ensio

K-S

M70

259

228

180

667

 

 

1

Mäkelä Päivi

SA

N

280

260

564

1104

 

2

Koskinen Katri

K-S

N

300

220

552

1072

 

3

Hakamäki Elina

Pohjan

N

277

220

528

1025

 

 

1

Hänninen Helena

K-S

N40

300

260

504

1064

 

2

Tourunen Elma

K-S

N40

300

252

450

1002

 

3

Leppämäki  Hillevi

K-S

N40

228

240

534

1002

 

4

Vilkkilä Maija

K-S

N40

300

286

408

994

 

5

Soidinmäki Heli

K-S

N40

247

222

456

925

 

6

Tourunen Marja-Leena

K-S

N40

235

270

348

853

 

 

AJAT (KAIKKI)  19.2.2005  Sumiainen  Länsi-Suomen Lääninmestaruuskilpailut

 

 

 

NIMI

JOUKKUE

SARJA

AIKA

 

 

Ylönen Tuomo

SumUM

M40

00:30:18

 

 

Tattinen Petri

Varsinais-Suomi

M

00:30:19

 

 

Salpakari Yrjö

Pohjois-Savo

M60

00:30:34

 

 

Rajala Teemu

Pohjanmaa

M

00:30:41

 

 

Lahti Jaakko

Rautpohjan Erä

M50

00:31:16

 

 

Kuitunen Lasse

SumUM

M

00:31:17

 

 

Oijennus Asko

Pohjanmaa

M40

00:31:23

 

 

Pitkänen Ari

Kiminki

M

00:31:33

 

 

Kivipelto Kalevi

Pohjanmaa

M40

00:31:39

 

 

Vilkkilä Antti

SoiPa

M50

00:32:15

 

 

Kuntola Sami

Pohjanmaa

M

00:32:20

 

 

Hietanen Perttu

SumUM

M

00:32:23

 

 

Syrjänen Veli

Pohjanmaa

M

00:32:26

 

 

Lemmetty Tuomas

P-Savo

M50

00:32:35

 

 

Rauhamäki Teijo

JMY

M50

00:32:58

 

 

Pillikko Janne

Kiminki

M

00:33:00

 

 

Hilkamo Juha

SumUM

M40

00:33:03

 

 

Tourunen Antero

TMS

M60

00:33:11

 

 

Viemerö Juha

Pohjanmaa

M

00:33:13

 

 

Lahti Heikki

Kiminki

M40

00:33:14

 

 

Koskinen Katri

SumUM

N

00:34:03

 

 

Hänninen Veikko

SumUM

M50

00:34:11

 

 

Arkkola Jouko