SM-KATSASTUS 10.6.2006 RAJAMÄEN RADALLA
HIRVIAMMUNTA
SARJA M-20
1. Jussi Wallin 164 p Pihlajaveden MS
2. Antti Niemelä 155 p Haapamäen MS
SARJA M
1. Jorma Lehtonen 196 p JMY
2. Esko Venäläinen 188 p Vaajakosken Kuokku & Paukku
3. Jani Lindgren 186 p Etelä-Korpilahden Säkä (uusinta 92p)
4. Tuomo Ylönen 186 p Sumiaisten UM (uusinta 89p)
5. Kari Äikäs 180 p Juokslahden MS
6. Vesa Rajakangas 178 p Tarhan Jahti
7. Marko Honkonen 87 p TMS
8. Jukka Kananen 79 p Louhun EP
SARJA M-50
1. Jari Wallin 166 p Pihlajaveden MS
2. Aimo Piispanen 164 p Louhun EP
3. KariPuttonen 161 p Saarilammin MS
4. Tuomas Niemelä 158 p Haapamäen MS
5. Pentti Hämäläinen 154 p Sumiaisten UM
SARJA M-60
1. Hannu Kauppinen 170 p Louhun Eräpojat
2. Markku Laine 168 p Ruinun Jahti
3. Eero Kekäläinen 164 p Jylhänperän MS
4. Martti Silvennoinen 144 p Jylhänperän MS
5. Pertti Harju 110 p Joutsan MS
6. Seppo Aarnio 73 p Lievest. kala ja metsämiehet
7. Matti Mäkinen 53 p Kuhaniemen EM
SARJA M-70
1. Aapo Haahkala 114 p Tarhan Jahti
2. Ilkka Tuomainen 113 p TMS
3. Kalle Hakala 89 p Etelä-Korpilahden Säkä
4. Ensio Majanen 48 p Varman Kumu
SARJA N
1. Tatjana Rajakangas 165 p Tarhan Jahti
LUODIKKOAMMUNTA
SARJA M-20
1. Antti Niemelä 153 p Haapamäen MS
2. Jussi Wallin 130 p Pihlajaveden MS
SARJA M
1. Jani Lindgren 188 p Etelä-Korpilahden Säkä
2. Jorma Lehtonen 179 p JMY (uusinta 47p)
3. Kari Äikäs 178 p Juokslahden MS (uusinta 45p)
4. Marko Honkonen 174 p TMS
5. Jukka Kananen 171 p Louhun EP
6. Vesa Rajakangas 85 p Tarhan Jahti
7. Tuomo Ylönen 82 p Sumiaisten UM
SARJA M-50
1. KariPuttonen 159 p Saarilammin MS (uusinta 47p)
2. Aimo Piispanen 159 p Louhun EP (uusinta 42p)
3. Jari Wallin 157 p Pihlajaveden MS
4. Pentti Hämäläinen 145 p Sumiaisten UM
5. Tuomas Niemelä 123 p Sumiaisten UM
SARJA M-60
1. Hannu Kauppinen 177 p Louhun EP
2. Eero Kekäläinen 169 p Jylhänperän MS
3. Martti Silvennoinen 161 p Jylhänperän MS
4. Seppo Aarnio 152 p Lievest. kala ja metsämiehet
5. Matti Mäkinen 143 p Kuhaniemen EM
6. Markku Laine 67 p Ruinun Jahti
7. Pertti Harju 65 p Joutsan MS
SARJA M-70
1. Aapo Haahkala 129 p Tarhan Jahti
2. Kalle Hakala 124 p Etelä-Korpilahden Säkä (uusinta 41p)
3. Ilkka Tuomainen 124 p TMS (uusinta 38p)
4. Paavo Lehtinen 122 p Haapamäen MS
SARJA N
1. Tatjana Rajakangas 147 p Tarhan Jahti (uusinta 38p)
2. Arja Hakala 147 p Etelä-Korpilahden Säkä (uusinta 32p)